2024-04-27
-
13:00
日职联
下半场
磐田喜悦
2-0
町田泽维亚
-
13:00
日职联
下半场
神户胜利船
0-1
京都不死鸟
-
13:00
澳维亚
下半场
博马里斯
2-2
布伦达拉鹰
-
13:05
日篮B1
第四节
信州勇士
63-68
横滨海盗
-
13:05
日篮B1
第四节
秋田北部喜悦
71-60
北海道风神
-
13:15
澳南后备
下半场
阿德莱德彗星后备队
1-2
莫德柏里喷射机后备队
-
13:30
澳南超
下半场
阿德莱德SC
2-1
帕拉山骑士
-
13:30
澳南甲
下半场
塞利斯贝瑞联
3-2
阿德莱德蓝鹰
-
13:30
澳南甲
下半场
西部前锋
1-1
坎伯兰联
-
13:45
澳昆U23
下半场
卡布尔彻FCU23
2-2
伊斯顿沙伯U23
-
13:45
澳昆U23
下半场
南国老鹰U23
2-0
西南昆士兰达雷U23
-
13:55
日职乙
中场
爱媛FC
1-1
甲府风林
-
14:00
日职联
中场
大阪樱花
1-1
横滨水手
-
14:00
澳南甲
中场
阿德莱德毒蛇
2-1
富勒姆联
-
14:00
澳威北超
中场
麦格理湖
1-1
埃奇沃斯伊格斯
-
14:00
韩K3联
中场
木浦市
1-0
江陵
-
14:00
澳维女超
中场
海德堡女足
0-1
南墨尔本女足
-
14:00
澳北超
中场
贝尔蒙特斯旺西SC
4-1
辛格尔顿前锋FC
-
14:00
中台T1联赛
第二节
高雄全家海神
34-47
新北中信特攻
-
14:05
日篮B1
第二节完
川崎雷霆勇者
34-30
涩谷太阳摇滚
-
14:05
日篮B1
第二节完
三河海马
43-31
佐贺气球人
-
14:05
日篮B1
第二节完
名古屋钻石海豚
43-35
琉球黄金帝王
-
14:05
日篮B1
第二节完
千叶喷射机
28-50
宇都宫皇者
-
14:05
日篮B1
第三节
三远新凤凰
54-33
富山松鸡
-
14:15
澳维U23
上半场
休城U23
1-1
海德堡联U23
-
14:15
澳南后备
上半场
阿德莱德奥林匹克后备队
1-3
地铁之星后备队
-
14:30
澳南甲
上半场
西阿德莱德SC
0-1
普雷福特
-
14:30
澳威北超
上半场
梅特兰
0-0
库山
-
14:30
澳足总
上半场
威斯顿骑士
1-2
弗罗瑞特
-
14:30
村超
上半场
两汪村足球队
0-1
月寨村足球队
-
14:30
澳达超
上半场
海伦斯
5-1
加鲁达FC
-
14:30
澳足总
上半场
格韦卢普
0-0
乔达路普联
-
14:30
中台P联
第一节
宝岛梦想家
23-18
新竹攻城狮
-
14:35
日篮B1
第二节
名古屋战鹰
27-30
京都创荣
-
14:45
澳昆甲
上半场
米切尔顿
0-1
摩顿湾联后备队
-
14:45
澳足总
上半场
金布洛治狮队
0-0
朗赛斯顿城
-
14:45
澳昆U23
上半场
洛根闪电U23
0-0
伊普斯维奇FC U23
-
15:00
香港超
上半场
冠忠南区
0-0
理文
-
15:00
澳威甲
上半场
坎特贝利班克斯敦FC
0-0
邓巴流浪者FC
-
15:00
澳维超
上半场
墨尔本港
0-0
南墨尔本
-
15:00
澳维女超
上半场
布伦达拉鹰女足
0-0
卡德尔联女足
-
15:00
中女超
上半场
江苏无锡女足
0-0
武汉车谷江大女足
-
15:00
中女超
上半场
北京雨虹修缮女足
0-0
长春大众卓越女足
-
15:00
中女超
上半场
上海农商银行女足
0-0
山东体彩女足
-
15:00
中乙
上半场
北京理工
0-0
山东泰山金钢山
-
15:00
中乙
上半场
大连鲲城
0-0
湖北青年星
-
15:00
台木兰联
上半场
台北熊赞女足
0-0
花莲女足
-
15:00
斐济联
上半场
雷瓦
0-0
纳迪
-
15:00
澳足总
上半场
因勒乌德联
0-0
尼兰西澳洲大学
-
15:00
澳足总
上半场
史崔林狮队
0-0
佛斯特费德联
-
15:00
澳足总
上半场
瓦纳罗市
0-0
卡拉曼达城
-
15:00
澳昆女超
上半场
黄金海岸城女足
0-0
布里斯班奧林匹克女足
-
15:00
澳新南联
上半场
格兰德斯威尔
0-0
卡姆登
-
15:00
澳新南联
上半场
中岸水手联
0-0
霍克斯布里城
-
15:00
澳威北U20
上半场
保尼白鹰U20
0-0
南区突袭者U20
-
15:00
澳威北U20
上半场
马可尼U20
0-0
圣乔治U20
-
15:00
澳威北U20
上半场
黑镇斯巴达U20
0-0
芒特德瑞特城流浪者U20
-
15:00
澳威北U20
上半场
麦克亚瑟公羊队U20
0-0
北方虎U20
-
15:00
澳威北U20
上半场
国际狮U20
0-0
达尔维奇希尔U20
-
15:00
澳北部女联
第一节
北方巫师女篮
0-0
凤凰阳光海岸女篮
-
15:00
澳东部女联
第一节
中央海岸十字军女篮
0-0
梅特兰野马女篮
-
15:00
澳南部女联
第一节
本迪高精灵女篮
0-0
桑德林汉姆军刀女篮
-
15:00
澳东部联
第一节
曼利沃海鹰
0-0
悉尼彗星
-
15:00
菲篮联
第一节
黑水博辛
0-0
北港巴塘码头
-
15:00
俄女超
未开赛
叶尼塞女足
0-0
莫斯科迪纳摩女足
-
15:00
澳东部联
未开赛
山丘黄蜂
0-0
澳洲卓越
-
15:00
俄篮超
未开赛
伊泽夫斯克
0-0
新西伯利亚
-
15:00
乌干达女联
未开赛
坎帕拉大学女子
0-0
A1挑战者女篮
-
15:05
日篮B1
第一节
仙台89人
0-0
茨城机器人
-
15:05
日篮B1
第一节
东京电击
0-0
群马雷鹤
-
15:05
日篮B1
第一节
长崎维尔卡
0-0
大阪七福神
-
15:30
新西兰联
未开赛
南部鲨鱼
0-0
坎特伯雷公羊
-
15:30
澳东部女联
未开赛
彭里斯黑豹女篮
0-0
纽卡素猎隼女篮
-
15:30
澳东部女联
未开赛
奥伯里沃东加大盗女篮
0-0
伊拉瓦拉鹰女篮
-
15:30
澳北部女联
未开赛
西南新城海盗女篮
0-0
伊普斯维奇部队女篮
-
15:30
澳北部女联
未开赛
汤斯维尔火力女篮
0-0
凯恩斯海豚女篮
-
15:30
澳南部女联
未开赛
墨尔本老虎女篮
0-0
埃尔特姆野猫女篮
-
15:30
澳南部女联
未开赛
基尔塞斯眼镜蛇女篮
0-0
纽纳华丁幽灵女篮
-
15:30
Big V女篮
未开赛
瓦南布爾美人魚女籃
0-0
麦金农美洲狮女篮
-
16:00
澳南部女联
未开赛
钻石谷鹰女篮
0-0
诺克斯袭击者女篮
-
16:00
澳南部女联
未开赛
丹德农遊骑兵女篮
0-0
吉隆超级猫女篮
-
16:00
澳南部女联
未开赛
霍巴特电光女篮
0-0
巴拉瑞特矿工女篮
-
16:00
澳南部女联
未开赛
朗塞斯顿龙卷风女篮
0-0
凯西骑士女篮
-
16:00
Big V
未开赛
西部港口
0-0
坎伯威尔龙
-
16:00
Big V女篮
未开赛
舍布鲁克太阳女篮
0-0
贝拉林风暴女篮
-
16:30
澳北部女联
未开赛
麦凯陨石女篮
0-0
罗克汉普顿旋风女篮
-
16:30
澳北部女联
未开赛
达尔文巨鳄女篮
0-0
黄金海岸压路机女篮
-
16:30
澳南部女联
未开赛
韦弗利猎鹰女篮
0-0
灵伍德老鹰女篮
-
16:30
Big V女篮
未开赛
温德姆女篮
0-0
森伯里喷气机女篮
-
17:00
澳北部联
未开赛
北方巫师
0-0
凤凰阳光海岸
-
17:00
澳西部女联
未开赛
沃里克参议员女篮
0-0
珀斯红背蜘蛛女篮
-
17:00
澳西部女联
未开赛
威尔莱顿老虎女篮
0-0
东珀斯老鹰女篮
-
17:00
澳中部女联
未开赛
伍德维尔勇士女篮
0-0
森林维尔老鹰女篮
-
17:00
澳南部联
未开赛
本迪高勇士
0-0
桑德林汉姆军刀
-
17:00
澳中部女联
未开赛
中央区狮子会女篮
0-0
北阿德莱德火箭女篮
-
17:00
澳西部女联
未开赛
西南骇客女篮
0-0
朱恩达拉普狼女篮
-
17:00
澳中部女联
未开赛
南阿德莱德黑豹女篮
0-0
东部小牛女篮
-
17:00
澳中部女联
未开赛
西部阿德莱德斗士女篮
0-0
诺伍德火焰女篮
-
17:00
澳中部女联
未开赛
南部老虎女篮
0-0
斯特军刀女篮
-
17:00
澳西部女联
未开赛
佩里湖老鹰女篮
0-0
湖滨闪电女篮